Vorausfahrzeuge
 
V5 Vorschau Armin Tenzler (Zwickau)
Gottfried Ebersbach (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 8:30:00
Audi Q3
 
V3 thumbnail Andre Meyer (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 8:57:00
Horch 480
Baujahr 1932
 
V2 thumbnail Thomas Frank (Ingolstadt)
Jürgen de Graeve

Startzeit: 8:58:00
Audi 920 Cabrio
Baujahr 1939
 
V1 thumbnail Thomas Stebich (Ingolstadt)
Jörg Dierig (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 8:59:00
Horch 951A
Baujahr 1940
 
Kräder 1. Startgruppe
 
1 Vorschau Ulrich Krause (Gera)

Startzeit: 9:10:30
Wanderer 616
Baujahr 1919
 
2 Vorschau Christoph Kästner (Mülsen)

Startzeit: 9:11:00
NSU
Baujahr 1928
 
3 Vorschau Frank Köhler (Langenbernsdorf)

Startzeit: 9:11:30
Standard BS500
Baujahr 1928
 
4 Vorschau Jens Weißleder (Crimmitschau)

Startzeit: 9:12:00
OD T100 (Ortner Dresden)
Baujahr 1928
 
5 Vorschau Siegfried Drechsel (Niederdorf)

Startzeit: 9:12:30
Harley DL 750
Baujahr 1929
 
6 Vorschau Jörg Gerhardt (Schwaara)

Startzeit: 9:13:00
DKW SB 500
Baujahr 1934
 
7 thumbnail Gerd Bachmann (Zwönitz)

Startzeit: 9:13:30
Ardie RBZ 205
Baujahr 1935
 
8 thumbnail Maik Beyerlein (Zeulenroda)

Startzeit: 9:14:00
DKW SB 200
Baujahr 1936
 
9 Vorschau Monika Drechsel (Niederdorf)

Startzeit: 9:14:30
DKW
Baujahr 1936
 
10 Vorschau Herwig Bötticher (Wildenfels)

Startzeit: 9:15:00
DKW SB 500
Baujahr 1937
 
11 Vorschau Rainer Wienhold (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:15:30
BMW R20
Baujahr 1937
 
12 thumbnail Thomas Oertel (Niederdorf)

Startzeit: 9:16:00
DKW KS 200
Baujahr 1938
 
Kräder 2. Startgruppe
 
13 Vorschau Leonhard Gottwald (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:28:30
Jawa 354/03
Baujahr 1956
 
14 Vorschau Georg Gottwald (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:29:00
Jawa 354/4
Baujahr 1958
 
15 Vorschau Andreas Grune (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:29:30
Berliner Roller SR 59
Baujahr 1958
 
16 Vorschau Falkner Bläsing (Zwickau)
Brtitta Bläsing (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:30:00
MZ ES 250
Baujahr 1959
 
17 Vorschau Jeff Heinze (Wilkau-Haßlau)

Startzeit: 9:30:30
CZ 455
Baujahr 1961
 
18 thumbnail Gunter Weißbach (Stollberg)

Startzeit: 9:31:00
Berliner Roller JWL
Baujahr 1962
 
19 thumbnail Heidi Weißbach (Stollberg)

Startzeit: 9:31:30
Berliner Roller JWL
Baujahr 1962
 
20 Vorschau Dietmar Voigtländer (Lößnitz)

Startzeit: 9:32:00
ES Dreirad
Baujahr 1970
 
21 Vorschau Leon Geiler (Zeulenroda)

Startzeit: 9:32:30
Simson Habicht
Baujahr 1972
 
22 Vorschau Uwe Reitz (Zwickau)
Marion Reitz (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:33:00
MZ TS 250/1 Gespann
Baujahr 1980
 
PKW 1. Startgruppe
 
1 Vorschau Henry Schürer (Treuen)
Michael Schürer (Treuen)

Startzeit: 9:00:00
Essex Super Six
Baujahr 1927
 
2 Vorschau Lutz Ehnert (Niederwürschnitz)
Rosalind Ehnert (Niederwürschnitz)

Startzeit: 9:00:30
Mercedes Benz Stuttgart 200
Baujahr 1928
 
3 thumbnail Hermann Kieninger (Augsburg)
Klaus Rieder (Augsburg)

Startzeit: 9:01:00
Ford A
Baujahr 1928
 
4 Vorschau Frank Lindner (Mülsen)
Anett Lindner (Mülsen)

Startzeit: 9:01:30
Ford A
Baujahr 1928
 
5 Vorschau Mirko Müller (Lichtenstein)
Simone Müller (Lichtenstein)

Startzeit: 9:02:00
Ford A
Baujahr 1928
 
6 Vorschau Wulf Gorny (Elsterberg)
Heike Gorny (Elsterberg)

Startzeit: 9:02:30
Audi Typ Zwickau
Baujahr 1929
 
7 thumbnail Klaus Kleinertz (Chemnitz)
Andrea Wirth (Flöha)

Startzeit: 9:03:00
Packard 640 Custom 8
Baujahr 1929
 
8 Vorschau Matthias Funk (Treuen)
Monika Funk (Treuen)

Startzeit: 9:03:30
Ford A
Baujahr 1930
 
9 Vorschau Richard Hentschel (Zwickau)
Ingrid Hentschel (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:04:00
Wanderer W10
Baujahr 1930
 
10 Vorschau Roland Beetz (Hohenstein-Ernstthal)
Kerstin Beetz (Hohenstein-Ernstthal)

Startzeit: 9:04:30
Horch 420
Baujahr 1931
 
11 thumbnail Jörg Zimmer (Heiligenloh)
Alexander Zimmer (Heiligenloh)

Startzeit: 9:05:00
DKW 1000
Baujahr 1931
 
12 Vorschau Wolfgang Kube (Werdau)
Annerose Kube (Werdau)

Startzeit: 9:05:30
Wanderer W10
Baujahr 1932
 
13 Vorschau Dieter Roßmann (Ronneburg)

Startzeit: 9:06:00
BMW 315/1
Baujahr 1934
 
14 Vorschau Frank Riedel (Hirschfeld)
Pia Riedel (Hirschfeld)

Startzeit: 9:06:30
Horch 780
Baujahr 1932
 
15 Vorschau Sascha Winkler (Mühlau)
Jörg Winkler (Mühlau)

Startzeit: 9:07:00
Wanderer W17
Baujahr 1932
 
16 Vorschau Ulrich Wolfrum (Weida OT Hohenmölsen)
Mike Zipp (Hohenleuben)

Startzeit: 9:07:30
DKW F7
Baujahr 1932
 
17 thumbnail Heinz Laaß (Lichtentanne)
Gitta Laaß (Lichtentanne)

Startzeit: 9:08:00
Ford Rheinland
Baujahr 1933
 
18 Vorschau Falk Scherf (Schwaara)
Kerstin Scherf (Schwaara)

Startzeit: 9:08:30
Wanderer W22
Baujahr 1933
 
19 Vorschau Michael Albert (Mülsen)
Moreen Leichsenring (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:09:00
BMW AM4
Baujahr 1934
 
20 Vorschau Joachim Held (Bad Lausick)
Held Katrin (Bad Lausick)

Startzeit: 9:09:30
DKW F7
Baujahr 1934
 
21 Vorschau Peter Koch (Zwickau)
Annelie Koch (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:10:00
Renault Monaquatre YN2
Baujahr 1934
 
PKW 2. Startgruppe
 
22 thumbnail Bernd Willner (Frohburg)
Heidi Willner (Frohburg)

Startzeit: 9:16:30
DKW F2 Reichsklasse
Baujahr 1934
 
23 thumbnail Dieter Frech (Chemnitz)
Erika Frech (Chemnitz)

Startzeit: 9:17:00
Wanderer W250
Baujahr 1935
 
24 Vorschau Ralf Kropp (Niederwürschnitz)
Sabine Kropp (Niederwürschnitz)

Startzeit: 9:17:30
Wanderer W50 Cabrio
Baujahr 1936
 
25 thumbnail Ralf Petzold (Grüna)
Corina Petzold (Grüna)

Startzeit: 9:18:00
Opel Olympia
Baujahr 1936
 
26 thumbnail Thomas Preiß (Gersdorf)

Startzeit: 9:18:30
DKW F5 600K
Baujahr 1936
 
27 Vorschau Bernd Schmiedel (Neukirchen)
Hildegund Schmidel (Neukirchen)

Startzeit: 9:19:00
BMW Cabrio
Baujahr 1936
 
28 Vorschau Claus Vogel (Rochlitz)
Regina Vogel (Rochlitz)

Startzeit: 9:19:30
Wanderer W240c
Baujahr 1936
 
29 Vorschau Jürgen Vogl (Zwickau)
Elisabeth Vogl (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:20:00
Hansa Borgward
Baujahr 1936
 
30 Vorschau Matthias Hühn (Wurzen)

Startzeit: 9:20:30
Wanderer W25K
Baujahr 1937
 
31 Vorschau Wolfram Kurze (Limbach-Oberfrohna)
Heidrun Umbach-Kurze (Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Startzeit: 9:21:00
Hansa 1700
Baujahr 1937
 
32 Vorschau Hans-Jürgen Löffler (Reichenbach)
Heike Müller (Reichenbach)

Startzeit: 9:21:30
Horch 853
Baujahr 1937
 
33 Vorschau Hans-J. Naumann (Chemnitz)
Heidi Zeller

Startzeit: 9:22:00
Horch 853
Baujahr 1937
 
34 Vorschau Christian Braungard (Werdau)
Christiane Braungard (Werdau)

Startzeit: 9:22:30
Mercedes Benz 170V
Baujahr 1938
 
35 Vorschau Holger Burkhardt (Kraftsdorf)

Startzeit: 9:23:00
BMW 327/8
Baujahr 1938
 
36 thumbnail Volkmar Colditz (Lichtenstein)
Eckhard Dobrowskay (Lichtenstein)

Startzeit: 9:23:30
DKW F7
Baujahr 1938
 
37 Vorschau Lothar Kramer (Reichenbach)
Gabriele Schönicke (Reichenbach)

Startzeit: 9:24:00
Wanderer W24
Baujahr 1938
 
38 thumbnail Wolfgang Pinecki (Berlin)
Marie Sieprath (Berlin)

Startzeit: 9:24:30
Horch 853 A
Baujahr 1938
 
39 Vorschau Marcus Wallenta (Geyer)
Claudia Wallenta (Geyer)

Startzeit: 9:25:00
Wanderer W23
Baujahr 1938
 
40 Vorschau Christian Fischer (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:25:30
DKW F8 Luxuscabrio
Baujahr 1939
 
41 Vorschau Marko Haferkorn (Lugau)
Sandra Grötzschel (Lugau)

Startzeit: 9:26:00
Horch 930V
Baujahr 1939
 
42 thumbnail Wolfgang Ruhland (Strehla)
Andrea Engler (Leipzig)

Startzeit: 9:26:30
Wanderer W24 Cabrio
Baujahr 1939
 
43 Vorschau Reiner Voigt (Zwickau)
Regina Voigt (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:27:00
Wanderer W23
Baujahr 1939
 
44 Vorschau Reinhard Schraps (Waldenburg)
Regina Schraps (Waldenburg)

Startzeit: 9:27:30
Wanderer W23
Baujahr 1940
 
45 thumbnail Peter Tasche (Gera)
Renate Tasche (Gera)

Startzeit: 9:28:00
IFA F8 Luxus Cabrio
Baujahr 1949
 
PKW 3. Startgruppe
 
46 Vorschau Marcus Otto (Wildenfels)
Frank Otto (Wildenfels)

Startzeit: 9:33:30
Jaguar XK120
Baujahr 1951
 
47 Vorschau Dieter Pemsel (Weimar)
Erika Pemsel (Weimar)

Startzeit: 9:34:00
MG TD
Baujahr 1951
 
48 Vorschau Olaf Butz (Reichenbach)
Cornelia Butz (Reichenbach)

Startzeit: 9:34:30
MG TD
Baujahr 1952
 
49 Vorschau Benno Lange (Plauen)
Annette Lange (Plauen)

Startzeit: 9:35:00
Buick
Baujahr 1952
 
50 Vorschau Gernot Schramm (Hirschfeld)
Manuela Schramm (Hirschfeld)

Startzeit: 9:35:30
EMW 340/2
Baujahr 1952
 
51 thumbnail Robert Wölflein (Bannewitz)
Heide Wölflein (Bannewitz)

Startzeit: 9:36:00
Mercedes 220
Baujahr 1952
 
52 Vorschau Olaf Wappler (Wilkau-Haßlau)
Ines Wappler (Wilkau-Haßlau)

Startzeit: 9:36:30
IFA F8 Luxuscabrio
Baujahr 1953
 
53 Vorschau Bernd Arnold (Zwickau)
Ralph Brückner (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:37:00
F9
Baujahr 1954
 
54 thumbnail Frank Intemann (Reichenbach)
Mirjam Foltanyi (Reichenbach)

Startzeit: 9:37:30
EMW 327
Baujahr 1954
 
55 thumbnail Hartmut Keppler (Altmittweida)
Christine Pollatzke (Altmittweida)

Startzeit: 9:38:00
EMW
Baujahr 1954
 
56 Vorschau Ulli Kotzot (Lichtenstein)
Steffi Kotzot (Lichtenstein)

Startzeit: 9:38:30
Triumph TR 2
Baujahr 1954
 
57 thumbnail Thomas Schindler (Fraureuth)
Frank Schindler (Schneeberg)

Startzeit: 9:39:00
IFA F8
Baujahr 1954
 
58 Vorschau Udo Schwabe (Lichtentanne)
Anke Schwabe (Lichtentanne)

Startzeit: 9:39:30
Audi DKW F91
Baujahr 1954
 
59 Vorschau Dietmar Zimmermann (Langenbernsdorf)
Sonja Zimmermann (Langenbernsdorf)

Startzeit: 9:40:00
IFA F8
Baujahr 1954
 
60 Vorschau Martin Freund (Markranstädt)
Bärbel Freund (Markranstädt)

Startzeit: 9:40:30
F8 Export-Cabrio
Baujahr 1955
 
61 thumbnail Eberhard Grüner (Zwickau)
Kristina Franke

Startzeit: 9:41:00
EMW 327/3
Baujahr 1955
 
62 Vorschau Sven Schürer (Wildenfels)
Hans Dietz (Hirschfeld)

Startzeit: 9:41:30
Porsche 550 Spyder
Baujahr 1955
 
63 thumbnail Gerhard Gora (Weida)
Wolfgang Jile (Weida)

Startzeit: 9:42:00
F9 Cabrio
Baujahr 1956
 
64 Vorschau Stefan Härdl (Gaimersheim)
Judith Härdl (Gaimersheim)

Startzeit: 9:42:30
DKW F 93 Cabrio
Baujahr 1956
 
65 thumbnail Tommy Hofmann (Limbach-Oberfrohna)
Simone Hofmann (Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Startzeit: 9:43:00
F8
Baujahr 1956
 
66 Vorschau Gerhard Jonat (Zwickau)
Ingrid Jonat (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:43:30
Mercedes Benz
Baujahr 1956
 
67 Vorschau Andreas Schwieger (Magdeburg)
Silvia Wöhe-Schwieger (Magdeburg)

Startzeit: 9:44:00
Wartburg 311 -2
Baujahr 1956
 
68 thumbnail Wolfgang Spitzbarth (Rehau)
Roland Bussler

Startzeit: 9:44:30
Auto Union F93 Coupe
Baujahr 1956
 
69 Vorschau Hartmut Brunner (Stollberg)
Martina Brunner (Stollberg)

Startzeit: 9:45:00
Sachsenring P 240
Baujahr 1957
 
70 thumbnail Michael Deeg (Plauen)
Michael Heumann (Plauen)

Startzeit: 9:45:30
Wartburg 311 Cabrio
Baujahr 1957
 
71 Vorschau Manfred Klingenberg (Radeberg)
Angela Klingenberg (Radeberg)

Startzeit: 9:46:00
Mercedes Pouton
Baujahr 1957
 
72 Vorschau Dietmar Schubert (Leipzig)
Ingrid Schubert (Leipzig)

Startzeit: 9:46:30
Mercedes 220S
Baujahr 1957
 
73 Vorschau Günter Braun (Limbach-Oberfrohna)
Monika Michel (Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Startzeit: 9:47:00
P70 Coupe
Baujahr 1958
 
74 Vorschau Ulrike Günther (Chemnitz)
Thomas Günther (Chemnitz)

Startzeit: 9:47:30
Borgward Isabella Coupe
Baujahr 1958
 
75 Vorschau Frank Müller (Zwönitz)
Hella Müller (Zwönitz)

Startzeit: 9:48:00
MAG
Baujahr 1958
 
77 Vorschau Peter Schüler (Treuen)
Heidi Schüler (Treuen)

Startzeit: 9:48:30
Skoda S450 Roadster
Baujahr 1959
 
78 Vorschau Stefan Strauch (Lichtenau)
Dagmar Strauch (Lichtenau)

Startzeit: 9:49:00
Wartburg 311
Baujahr 1959
 
79 thumbnail Karl-Heinz Bochmann (Lugau)
Christine Bachmann (Lugau)

Startzeit: 9:49:30
Trabant P50/1
Baujahr 1960
 
80 Vorschau Bernd Floß (Lichtentanne)
Karin Floß (Lichtentanne)

Startzeit: 9:50:00
Mercedes 190SL
Baujahr 1960
 
81 thumbnail Andre Pilz (Plauen)
Max Körner (Neuensalz)

Startzeit: 9:50:30
Wartburg 313
Baujahr 1960
 
82 thumbnail Jürgen Schleier (Bernsdorf)
Anett Schleier (Bernsdorf)

Startzeit: 9:51:00
Skoda Felicia
Baujahr 1960
 
83 Vorschau Andreas Schwalbe (Culitzsch)
Christa Schwalbe (Culitzsch)

Startzeit: 9:51:30
Tatra 603
Baujahr 1960
 
84 Vorschau Siegbert Wilkowsky (Radebeul)
Bärbel Wilkowsky (Radebeul)

Startzeit: 9:52:00
Wolga M 21
Baujahr 1960
 
85 Vorschau Berthold Sörgel (Bad Elster)
Christa Sörgel (Bad Elster)

Startzeit: 9:52:30
Skoda Felicia Cabrio
Baujahr 1961
 
86 thumbnail Carlo Winkler (Schönheide)
Ute Winkler (Schönheide)

Startzeit: 9:53:00
Alfa Romeo Spider 2000
Baujahr 1961
 
87 Vorschau Lothar Frank (Lichtentanne)
Rosemarie Frank (Lichtentanne)

Startzeit: 9:53:30
Volvo PV 544
Baujahr 1962
 
88 thumbnail Maik Martin (Wilkau-Haßlau)
Katrin Martin (Wilkau-Haßlau)

Startzeit: 9:54:00
Mercedes-Benz SL190
Baujahr 1962
 
89 thumbnail Christian Gerber (Neukirchen-Vluyn)

Startzeit: 9:54:30
Auto-Union 100S Coupe
Baujahr 1963
 
90 Vorschau Kurt Rauschan (Lengenfeld)
Maria Rauschan (Lengenfeld)

Startzeit: 9:55:00
Trabant 600 Kombi
Baujahr 1963
 
91 Vorschau Klaus Zschiegner (Lanenwetzendorf)
Mario Zschiegner (Unterschleißheim)

Startzeit: 9:55:30
VW Karmann Ghia
Baujahr 1963
 
92 thumbnail Rainer Hähnel (Oelsnitz)
Gabriele Koczy (Oelsnitz)

Startzeit: 9:56:00
Opel Rekord A
Baujahr 1964
 
93 thumbnail Andreas Eck (Chemnitz)
Steffi Kressmann (Chemnitz)

Startzeit: 9:56:30
Mercedes Benz 220 SE Cabrio
Baujahr 1965
 
94 thumbnail Uwe Pfleger (Zwickau)
Kerstin Pfleger (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 9:57:00
Ford Mustang
Baujahr 1965
 
95 thumbnail Rainer Pilz (Bad Liebenwerda)
Ange Hofmann (Uebigau)

Startzeit: 9:57:30
Wartburg 313
Baujahr 1965
 
96 thumbnail Mike Schnelle (Schmölln)
Heike Schnelle (Schmölln)

Startzeit: 9:58:00
Wartburg 312 Camping
Baujahr 1965
 
97 thumbnail Oliver Stegner (Schönheide)
Vanessa Müller (Schönheide)

Startzeit: 9:58:30
Mercedes SL Pagode
Baujahr 1965
 
98 thumbnail Antje Schmalfuß (Plauen)
Anna Schmalfuß (Plauen)

Startzeit: 9:59:00
Wartburg HAT 300
Baujahr 1966
 
99 Vorschau Klaus Ulrich (Seelitz)
Reimund Brechlin

Startzeit: 9:59:30
Daimler Benz
Baujahr 1966
 
100 Vorschau Andreas Teichert (Wilkau-Haßlau)
Katharina Teichert (Wilkau-Haßlau)

Startzeit: 10:00:00
Traban 601 Kübel
Baujahr 1967
 
101 thumbnail Jörg Baumann (Niederwürschnitz)
Karla Baumann (Niederwürschnitz)

Startzeit: 10:00:30
Jaguar Type E
Baujahr 1968
 
102 Vorschau Volker Albrecht (Plauen)

Startzeit: 10:01:00
Mercedes SL Pagode
Baujahr 1969
 
103 Vorschau Rene Singer (Gansgrün)
Sandra Singer (Gansgrün)

Startzeit: 10:01:30
Opel Rekord C
Baujahr 1969
 
104 thumbnail Dieter Villwock (Aumühle)
Heike Seehaase (Aumühle)

Startzeit: 10:02:00
VW Karmann Ghia Cabrio
Baujahr 1969
 
105 thumbnail Monty Gregoric (Zwickau)
Manuela Ritzl (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 10:02:30
Mercedes W114
Baujahr 1970
 
106 thumbnail Bernd Golle (Greiz)
Silvia Galle (Greiz)

Startzeit: 10:03:00
Trabant 601 Kombi
Baujahr 1971
 
107 thumbnail Arnd Hofmann (Limbach-Oberfrohna)
Ursula Hofmann (Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Startzeit: 10:03:30
Jaguar E S3 Cabrio
Baujahr 1971
 
108 Vorschau Harald Kunert (Chemnitz)
Heidemarie Kunert (Chemnitz)

Startzeit: 10:04:00
Audi-NSU 1000C
Baujahr 1971
 
109 Vorschau Patricia Löffler (Reichenbach)
Christian Göbel (Bamberg)

Startzeit: 10:04:30
Audi 100 Coupe S
Baujahr 1971
 
110 thumbnail Lothar Spitzner (Leipzig)
Marc Spitzner (Leipzig)

Startzeit: 10:05:00
Volvo P1800 E
Baujahr 1971
 
111 Vorschau Ulrich Jahn (Lengenfeld)
Sigrun Jahn (Lengenfeld)

Startzeit: 10:05:30
MB 350 SL
Baujahr 1972
 
112 Vorschau Ulrich Pleißner (Werdau)
Ute Pleißner (Werdau)

Startzeit: 10:06:00
Audi 100 S Coupe
Baujahr 1972
 
113 thumbnail Tobias Rauscher (Radeberg)
Franziska Rauscher (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 10:06:30
Mercedes Benz SLR 107
Baujahr 1972
 
114 thumbnail Frank Siegel (Fraureuth)
Katrin Siegel (Fraureuth)

Startzeit: 10:07:00
MG B
Baujahr 1972
 
115 thumbnail Thomas Günz (Hohndorf)
Doreen Fichtner-Günz (Hohndorf)

Startzeit: 10:07:30
MGB GT V8
Baujahr 1973
 
116 thumbnail Jens Dübler (Adorf)
Kerstin Dübler (Adorf)

Startzeit: 10:08:00
BMW 3,0 CS
Baujahr 1974
 
117 Vorschau Jens Schubert (Kirchberg)
Heike Schubert (Kirchberg)

Startzeit: 10:08:30
Mercury XR7
Baujahr 1975
 
118 Vorschau Uwe Wilk (Magdeburg)
Birgit Heinrich (Magdeburg)

Startzeit: 10:09:00
Skoda 110 R
Baujahr 1975
 
119 Vorschau Jürgen Arendt (Elterlein)

Startzeit: 10:09:30
Ferrari Dino GT4
Baujahr 1976
 
120 thumbnail Wilfried Nikeleat (Tonhausen)
Gabriele Nikelat (Tonhausen)

Startzeit: 10:10:00
Saporoshez 968 S
Baujahr 1977
 
130 Vorschau Klaus Herrmann (Crimmitschau)

Startzeit: 10:10:30
Triumph Spitfire
Baujahr 1977
 
121 thumbnail Uwe Dunkel (Zwickau)
Simone Dunkel (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 10:11:00
Audi 100
Baujahr 1979
 
122 Vorschau Silke Kunstmann (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 10:11:30
Rollce Royce Corniche Cabrio
Baujahr 1981
 
123 thumbnail Andreas Seidel (Zwickau)
Ariane Seidel (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 10:12:00
Mercedes Benz W123
Baujahr 1981
 
124 Vorschau Falko Hahn (Fraureuth)
Nina Hahn (Fraureuth)

Startzeit: 10:12:30
Porsche 911 SC
Baujahr 1982
 
76 Vorschau Reinhard Müller (Zwingen)
Claudia Müller (Zwingen)

Startzeit: 10:13:00
Austin Healey Sprite MK1
Baujahr 1958
 
125 Vorschau Manfred Eißrich (Chemnitz)
Monika Eißrich (Chemnitz)

Startzeit: 10:13:30
VW Cabrio
Baujahr 1983
 
126 thumbnail Günter Ott (Plauen)
Hannelore Ott (Plauen)

Startzeit: 10:14:00
Cadillac Eldorado
Baujahr 1983
 
127 Vorschau Jürgen Stöss (Schwarzenbach)
Frank Weiss (Klingenthal)

Startzeit: 10:14:30
Audi 80 Coupe GT
Baujahr 1983
 
128 thumbnail Heinz Koppisch (Rehau)
Rosemarie Kopisch (Rehau)

Startzeit: 10:15:00
VW Käfer
Baujahr 1985
 
129 Vorschau Gunter Scherübl (Lichtenstein)
Ute Scherübl (Lichtenstein)

Startzeit: 10:15:30
Porsche 944
Baujahr 1994
 
Schlusswagen
 
S1 Vorschau Ronny Treptow (Mülsen)
Katrin Wölfel (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 10:16:00
Trabant Rettungswagen
 
S2 Vorschau Uwe Neubert (Zwickau)
Astrid Ohde (Zwickau)

Startzeit: 10:16:30
BMW 318i
Baujahr 2002
 
S3 Vorschau Zwickau Audizentrum

Startzeit: 10:17:00
Pkw Service-Fahrzeug
 
S4 Vorschau Zwickau Audizentrum

Startzeit: 10:17:30
Transporter
 
S5 Vorschau Zwickau Audizentrum

Startzeit: 10:18:00
Servicefahrzeug
 
S6 Vorschau Zwickau Audizentrum

Startzeit: 10:18:30
Abschlepper